Menschen am SPG

Kollegium - Lehrerliste 2019/20

Name

Vorname

Kürzel

Fächer

  1. Bachmann

Christian

OStR

Bac

Ma / Po

  1. Bergau

Michael

OStR

Ber

Ma / In

  1. Birkelbach-Klein

Johanna

StR’in

BiK

Fr / En

  1. Blankenagel

Sandra Nadine

StR’in

Bla

De / En / Ge

  1. Buchholz

Jens

StR

Buc

De / Re / Et

  1. Conrad

Lina

StR’in

Con

Ma / Sp

  1. Conrad

Susanne

StR’in

Crd

En / Ek

  1. Denne

Thomas

StR

Den

Ek / Ch

  1. Döllgast

Ralf

StR

Doe

Bi / Sp

 10. Endres

Claudia

StR’in

End

En / Bi

  1. Fiack

Gianna

StR’in

Fia

Ma / Ph

  1. Fischer

Martina

StR’in

Fis

De / Po

  1. Franz

Martina

StR’in

Fra

De / Fr

  1. Friedrich

Thomas

FL

Fri

En / Ge

  1. Gebhardt

Manfred

StD

Geb

De / Sp

  1. Golczewski

Andreas

FL

Gol

BK

  1. Grammel

Annette

StR’in

Gra

Ma / Ph / In

  1. Hecker

Peter

FL

Hec

Mu

  1. Hecker-Funk

Vera

StR’in

HeF

Ek / Rk

  1. Hugo

Notger

StR

Hug

En / Sn

 21.  Hugo-Fell

Tanja

StR’in

HuF

Ma / Bi

  1. Jacobs-Blügel

Andrea

StD'in

JaB

De / Sn

  1. Ebener (Jennewein)

Stephanie

StR’in

Jen

Ma / In

  1. Jung

Eberhard

OStR

Jun

De / Ge

  1. Keller

Ines

StR’in

Kel

Fr / Rk

  1. Klein

Chantal

StR’in

KlC

Fr / Sn

  1. Knauft

Daniela

StR’in

Kna

De / Fr

  1. Lauber

Sabine

StR’in

Lau

De / Fr

  1. Lejeune

Mira

StR’in

Lej

Ek / Bk

  1. Lukas

Simone

StR’in

Luk

Ge / BK

  1. Mathieu

Jürgen

OStD

Mat

De / Rk / Gr

  1. Maurer

Anne

StR’in

MaA

Po / Re

  1. Ondraczek

Peter

 StR

Ond

Bk / Po

  1. Pohl

Felix

 StR

Poh

Ma / Mu

  1. Pöhler

Matthias

 StR

Poe

Fr / Sn / Ge

  1. Polloczek

Benno

StR

Pol

Fr / Ek / Sp

  1. Recktenwald

Margit

OStR’in

Rec

Ma / Ph

  1. Rischmann

Eva

StR’in

Ris

Ek / Bi

  1. Schaller

Heike

StR’in

Sch

Ma / Ph

  1. Scheidt

Ina

StR’in

Sdt

Fr / Rk

  1. Scherer

Thorsten

StR

Scr

En / Sp

  1. Schmidt

Pascal

StR

ScP

Ma / In

  1. Schneider

Antje

StR’in

Scn

De / En

  1. Schneider

Jasmin

StR’in

ScJ

Bi / ch

  1. Schumacher

Christoph

StR

ScC

Ma / Ph

  1. Schwender

Marina

StR‘in

Swe

Fr / Rk

  1. Seegmüller

Daniela

StR‘in

See

Ma / Ph

  1. Stegentritt

Tanja

StR’in

Stg

En / Mu

  1. Stilgenbauer

Laura

StR’in

ScL

Ma / In

  1. Stöckmann

Daniel

StR

Stk

Bi / Ek

  1. Thommes

Sylvia

StR’in

Tho

Bi / Sp

  1. Veeck

Reiner

StR

Vee

De / Ge

  1. Völkle

Pascal

StR

Voe

Ch / Sp

  1. Wack, Dr.

Christine

StD’in

Wac

Fr / Ek

  56. Wagner

Michael

StR

WaM

Ma / Ch

  1. Winckel

Moritz

OStR

Win

De / Ge

  1. Zimmer

Isabelle

StR’in

Zim

De / Fr

  1. Zimmer

Lisa

StR’in

ZiL

De / Et / Pi

  1. Backes           *R

Caroline

StRef.‘in

Bak

Ma / Ch

  1. Bauer             *V

Julia

 

Bau

Fr / Ge

  1. Ferner            *V

Brigitta

 

Fer

En / Sp

  1. Kasper           *R

Tanita

StRef.‘in

Kas

Ma / De

  1. Schwindt        *R

Marc

StRef.

Scw

Ma / Ek